Franny Arrieta

Franny Arrieta – 9th Annual Thirst Gala – Arrivals – The Beverly Hilton Hotel, 9876 Wilshire Boulevard – Beverly Hills, CA, USA, 2018 – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Francesca Arrieta

Place of Birth: New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 27, 1997

Ethnicity: Colombian, Puerto Rican

Franny Arrieta is an American singer, songwriter, and musician. She is the daughter of Angela and Frank Arrieta.

Franny has stated that she is of half Colombian and half Puerto Rican descent.

1 Response

  1. madman says:

    I spelled Colombian wrong.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.