Erin Sanders

by bearboy on May 3, 2017

Birth Name: Erin Zariah Sanders

Place of Birth: Santa Monica, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: January 19, 1991

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Erin Sanders is an American actress. Erin is the daughter of Kathy (Silbert) and Marc Sanders.

Source: https://twitter.com

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: