Elysia Rotaru

Birth Name: Crystal Elysia Lorraine Rotaru

Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth: November 9, 1984

Ethnicity: Romanian

Elysia Rotaru is a Canadian actress.

Elysia’s parents are Romanian. Elysia is fluent in English and Romanian.

Sources: http://www.twitter.com
http://briefed.ca

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.