Dulé Hill

Birth Name: Karim Dulé Hill

Place of Birth: Orange, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 3, 1975

Ethnicity: African-Jamaican

Dulé Hill is an American actor and tap dancer.

Photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.