Diane Farr

by stlucas on November 14, 2017

Birth Name: Diane Aileen Farr

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 7, 1969

Ethnicity: Irish, Italian

Diane Farr is an American actress, producer, and writer.

Diane is the daughter of Patricia M. and Thomas E. Farr. Diane has referred to herself as being of half Italian and half Irish ancestry.

Diane is married to Seung Yong Chung (who is of Korean descent), with whom she has a son and two daughters.

Source: http://kore.am

Photo by kathclick/www.bigstockphoto.com/

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: