DeSean Jackson

2012 ESPY Awards - Arrivals

Birth Name: DeSean William Jackson

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: December 1, 1986

Ethnicity: African-American

DeSean Jackson is an American football player. He is a wide receiver in the NFL.

DeSean is the son of Gayle and Bill Jackson.

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.