David Dobrik

Dobrik in 2015, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: David Julian Dobrik

Place of Birth: Košice, Slovakia

Date of Birth: July 23, 1996

Ethnicity: Slovak, possibly Hungarian

David Dobrik is a Slovak Youtube personality.

David moved to Vernon Hills, Illinois, with his family at the age of six. His father was also born in Košice. His mother speaks Hungarian.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.