Danielle Fishel

Birth Name: Danielle Christine Fishel

Place of Birth: Mesa, Arizona, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 5, 1981

Ethnicity:
*German, English, Irish, Scottish (father)
*Maltese (mother)

Danielle Fishel is an American actress, author, chef, television director, and television personality.

Danielle’s paternal grandparents are Richard Arden Fishel (the son of Richard A. Fishel and Catherine Cleland) and Rita Fern Frey (the daughter of Elmer Frey and Rita Asprion).

Danielle’s maternal grandparents were ? Carbone and ? Sammut.

Photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.