Daniela Vega

by madman on January 20, 2018

Birth Name: Daniela Vega Hernández

Place of Birth: San Miguel, Santiago, Chile

Date of Birth: June 3, 1989

Ethnicity: Chilean

Daniela Vega is a Chilean actress and lyrical singer.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: