Daniel Huttlestone

by follers on November 5, 2014

19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals

Birth Name: Daniel Richard Huttlestone

Place of Birth: Havering, Essex, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 17 September, 1999

Ethnicity: English, Irish, 1/16th Italian, distant Welsh

Daniel Huttlestone is a British actor.

Daniel’s paternal grandfather is Richard G. Huttlestone (the son of William Huttlestone and Vera Gray). William was the son of Fredrick William Huttlestone. Vera was the daughter of Alfred William Gray.

Daniel’s paternal grandmother is Barbara R. Tunnard (the daughter of Richard W. Tunnard and Amelia Manzi). Amelia was the daughter of Giovanni Manzi, who was Italian, and of Beatrice Eliza Louise Lewis, who was English, and also had a small amount of Welsh ancestry.

Daniel’s maternal grandparents are Percival Montague Hartigan and Jeanette R. Hazell.

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: