Daniel Bustamante

by Manila on October 6, 2015

Birth Name: Daniel Bustamante Hoyos

Place of Birth: San Vicente de la Barquera, Cantabria, Spain

Date of Birth: March 25, 1982

Ethnicity: Spanish

Daniel Bustamante is a Spanish pop singer and songwriter. He is the son of Gervasio Bustamante and Ada Hoyos. He is married to actress Paula Echevarría.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: