CutiePieMarzia

by Manila on November 1, 2015

"Ender's Game" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Marzia Bisognin

Place of Birth: Arzignano, Province of Vicenza, Veneto, Italy

Date of Birth: 21 October, 1992

Ethnicity: Italian

CutiePieMarzia is an Italian Internet personality. She is the daughter of Franca and Marziano Bisognin. She is the partner of Internet personality PewDiePie.

Photo by prphotos

{ 4 comments… read them below or add one }

Manila December 15, 2017 at 6:02 am

Marziano’s middle name is Franca.

Manila December 15, 2017 at 6:05 am

Nevermind. Her parents’ Facebook account is joint account. So, do not consider this revision.

andrew November 1, 2015 at 3:13 pm

Marzia was born in Arzignano, Province of Vicenza, Veneto, Italy.

Manila November 1, 2015 at 4:17 am

I forgot to mention that she is the daughter of Franca and Marziano Bisognin.

Previous post:

Next post: