Crystle Stewart

Crystle Stewart – 2016 Miss USA Competition – Arrivals – T-Mobile Arena, 3780 S Las Vegas Boulevard – Las Vegas, NV, USA – Keywords: Vertical, Beauty Contest, Portrait, Photography, Red Carpet Event, Arrival, Arts Culture and Entertainment, Attending, Miss USA Pageant, Celebrities, Celebrity, People, Person, Nevada Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: PRN / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Crystle Danae Stewart

Place of Birth: Harris, Texas, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 20, 1981

Ethnicity: African-American

Crystle Stewart is an American actress, television host, model, and beauty pageant titleholder. She won Miss USA 2008.

Crystle is the daughter of Cynthia (Franklin) and Robert Stewart.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.