Constance Zimmer

by stlucas on April 21, 2017

Birth Name: Constance A. Zimmer

Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, U.S.

Date of Birth: October 11, 1970

Ethnicity: German

Constance Zimmer is an American actress.

Constance is the daughter of Ingrid (Mueller) and Gunther Zimmer. Her parents are German immigrants.

Constance speaks fluent English and German.

Source: https://www.nytimes.com

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: