Claudia Kim

Claudia Kim – Marvel’s “Avengers: Age Of Ultron” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Dolby Theatre – Hollywood, CA, USA – Keywords: Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: David Gabber / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Kim Soo-hyun

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Date of Birth: January 25, 1985

Ethnicity: Korean

Claudia Kim is a South Korean actress and model.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.