Chrissy Metz

Chrissy Metz – Audi Celebrates the 68th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards – Arrivals – Catch LA, 8715 Melrose Avenue – West Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Christine Michelle Metz

Place of Birth: Homestead, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 29, 1980

Ethnicity: German, English, other

Chrissy Metz is an American actress and singer.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.