Chasty Ballesteros

Chasty Ballesteros – “Star Trek: Renegades” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Crest Westwood Movie Theater – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Chasty Rose Ballesteros

Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 3, 1981

Ethnicity: Filipino

Chasty Ballesteros is a Canadian actress.

Chasty is said to have Filipino ancestry. Her family is pictured here. She was raised in Winnipeg, Manitoba.

1 Response

  1. neiltennant says:

    IT IS impossible that she is just philippina

    please change that as possibly other

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.