Catherine Hicks

by ethnic on August 9, 2009

Catherine Hicks – AFI FEST 2009 – “The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus” Premiere – Photo Credit: Tony Lowe / PR Photos 

Birth Name: Catherine Mary Hicks

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 6, 1951

Ethnicity: Irish, English

Catherine Hicks is an American actress. She starred in the series 7th Heaven, as well as many films.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: