Carlson Young

by stlucas on January 8, 2017

Birth Name: Carlson Elizabeth Young

Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Tarrant, Texas, U.S

Date of Birth: October 29, 1990

Ethnicity: English, Irish, French, Swedish

Carlson Young is an American actress. She is the daughter of Susannah Elizabeth (Scagel) and Marshall Ralph Young, Sr. Her parents are pictured are here.

She has stated that she has Irish, French, and Swedish ancestry.

Sources: https://wlureunions.wordpress.com
https://familysearch.org

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

stlucas January 11, 2017 at 7:02 pm

She has stated that she also has Irish, French, and Swedish ancestry.

http://www.bitmapmag.com/carlson-young/

Previous post:

Next post: