Camille McDonald

by stlucas on October 11, 2017

Camille McDonald – Ludacris Hosts 2010 BET Awards Black Carpet Post Party – Boulevard 3 – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Keadrick D. Washington / PR Photos

Birth Name: Camille Sheree McDonald

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 26, 1977

Ethnicity: Afro-Jamaican

Camille McDonald is an American model and television personality.

Camille is the daughter of Lorna E. M. (Seaton) and Patrick Winston McDonald. Camille’s parents are Jamaican. Camille was raised in North East Bronx and Mamaroneck, New York.

Source: Marriage record of Camille’s parents – http://www.familysearch.org

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: