Camille Guaty

The 59th Annual Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals

Birth Name: Camille M. Guaty

Place of Birth: Santa Clara, California, United States

Date of Birth: June 28, 1976

Ethnicity: Cuban, Puerto Rican, Spanish

Camille Guaty is an American actress. She is known for her role as Daisy in the television film Gotta Kick It Up! She has Cuban and Puerto Rican ancestry, as well as roots in the Canary Islands, Spain. Her mother’s family name is “Toledo”.

Photo by PrPhotos

3 Replies to “Camille Guaty”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.