Blair Fowler

by madman on October 11, 2017

Blair Fowler – “Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – iPic Theaters, 10840 Wilshire Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Laura Elizabeth Fowler

Place of Birth: Augusta, Georgia, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 1, 1993

Ethnicity:
*English, possibly other (father)
*Turkish (mother)

Blair Fowler is an American YouTuber and actress. She is the daugther of Melisa K. and Scott Raymond Fowler, a physician. Her sister is youtuber Elle Fowler.

Blair’s mother was born in Istanbul, Turkey.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: