Benjamin Hollingsworth

Benjamin Hollingsworth – “xXx: Return of Xander Cage” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – TCL Chinese Theatre, 6925 Hollywood Boulevard – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Julian Blythe/HNW / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Place of Birth: Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: September 7, 1984

Ethnicity: English, possibly other

Benjamin Hollingsworth is a Canadian actor.

He is married to lingerie designer Nila Myers, with whom he has two children.

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    This guy was in “Suits”. I did not add him coz there are not many infos about his family.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.