Bazzi

Birth Name: Andrew Bazzi

Place of Birth: Dearborn, Michigan, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 28, 1997

Ethnicity: Lebanese

Bazzi is an American singer and songwriter. He is known for his hit 2017 song, “Mine.” He has stated that he is of Lebanese descent.

2 Replies to “Bazzi”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.