Azealia Banks

Birth Name: Azealia Amanda Banks

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 31, 1991

Ethnicity: African-American

Azealia Banks, formerly known under the pseudonym Miss Bank$, is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter.

A DNA test taken by Azealia stated that Azealia’s genetic ancestry is:

*93% Africa
——–*31% Ivory Coast/Ghana
——–*26% Cameroon/Congo
——–*19% Nigeria
——–*11% Senegal
——–*6% Trace Regions
*6% Europe
*1% East Asia

Source: http://globalgrind.com

Photo by PR Photos

10 Responses

  1. phaedra says:

    She’s a c-nt.

  2. Sage says:

    She had a dna test.

  3. Ajaxfan says:

    Looks like a shemale

  4. cwm85 says:

    She is a vile nasty racist and homophobe…

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.