Ashton Sanders

Ashton Sanders, Jharrel Jerome – 2017 MTV Movie and TV Awards – Arrivals and Press Room – The Shrine Auditorium – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Ashton Durrand Sanders

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: October 24, 1995

Ethnicity: African-American

Ashton Sanders is an American actor. He is known for his role in the film Moonlight (2016).

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.