Arnaut Groeneveld

Birth Name: Arnaut Groeneveld Danjuma

Place of Birth: Lagos, Nigeria

Date of Birth: 31 January, 1997

Ethnicity:
*Dutch (father)
*Nigerian (mother)

Arnaut Groeneveld is a professional football player. He was born in Lagos, Nigeria, to a Dutch father and a Nigerian mother, and is eligible for either national team.

Source: https://dutchsoccersite.org

Author: maurogomes3193

1 thought on “Arnaut Groeneveld

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.