Anthony Vanden Borre

by fraciscovargas1545 on July 5, 2018

Birth Name: Anthony Henri Vanden Borre

Place of Birth: Likasi, Zaire

Date of Birth: 24 October, 1987

Ethnicity:
*Belgian (father)
*Congolese (mother)

Anthony Vanden Borre is a Belgian footballer. Born in Likasi, Zaire, to a Belgian father and a Congolese mother, he moved to Belgium at early age.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: