Andy Milonakis

by maestro on November 29, 2015

Los Angeles Premiere of Waiting - Arrivals

Birth Name: Andrew Michael Milonakis

Place of Birth: Katonah, New York

Date of Birth: January 30, 1976

Ethnicity: Greek

Andy Milonakis is an American actor, writer, rapper, and comedian. He is of Greek descent. Andy has a growth hormone deficiency. Despite his age, he has the appearance of an adolescent boy. He is 5’5″ tall.

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

Gurrl November 29, 2015 at 12:43 pm

“despite being a middle aged man, has the appearance of an adolescence boy.” xD rofl
He does look like a 15 year old

Previous post:

Next post: