Ana Golja

Amy Lyndon – 2011 Five-Star PR Holiday Party – Arrivals – Rubix Hollywood – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Robert Delgadillo / PR Photos

Birth Name: Muazana Golja

Place of Birth: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: January 31, 1996

Ethnicity: Albanian

Ana Golja is a Canadian actress. Her parents are Albanian.

Sources: http://www.fyimusicnews.ca

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.