Amy Bruckner

by ethnic on November 16, 2008

Birth Name: Amelia Ellen Bruckner

Place of Birth: Conifer, Colorado, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 28, 1991

Ethnicity: German, possibly other

Amy Bruckner is an American actress and singer. She played Pim Diffy on the show Phil of the Future.

Post by Maria

Photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

La Nena January 12, 2010 at 7:30 am

FIRST COMMENT!!!!

Previous post:

Next post: