Aml Ameen

Birth Name: Aml Eysan Ameen

Place of Birth: Camden, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 30 July, 1985

Ethnicity: African-Jamaican, African-Vincentian

Aml Ameen is a British actor. His parents are Jamaican and Vincentian.

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.