Amber Montana

by stlucas on May 31, 2017

Birth Name: Amber Dawn Montana

Place of Birth: Tampa, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 2, 1998

Ethnicity: Cuban, Spanish

Amber Montana is an American actress. She is also known as Amber Frank.

Amber has Cuban and Spanish roots.

Source: http://www.latina.com

Photo by kathclick/www.bigstockphoto.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: