Amanda Lepore

9th Annual GLAAD OutAuction - Arrivals

Birth Name: Armand Lepore

Place of Birth: Cedar Grove, New Jersey

Date of Birth: December 5, 1967

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*German (mother)

Amanda Lepore is an American model, socialite, singer, and performance artist.

Source: http://amandalepore.buzznet.com

photo by Prphotos.com

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.