Amanda Crew

Amanda Crew – HBO’s Official 74th Annual Golden Globe Awards After Party – Arrivals – Circa 55 Restaurant – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Julian Blythe/HNW / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Amanda Catherine Crew

Place of Birth: Langley, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth: June 5, 1986

Ethnicity: English, possibly other

Amanda Crew is a Canadian actress and blogger.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.