Alexandra Dahlström

Birth Name: Lena Marina Alexandra Dahlström

Place of Birth: Gävle, Sweden

Date of Birth: 12 February, 1984

Ethnicity: Swedish, Russian

Alexandra Dahlström is a Swedish actress. She is known for playing Elin in the Swedish movie Fucking Åmål (known as Show Me Love in English). Her father is Swedish and her mother is Russian. She speaks fluent Russian.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.