Alex Sharp

Alex Sharp – 69th Annual Tony Awards – Press Room – 3 West 51st Street – New York City, NY, USA – Photo Credit: Laurence Agron / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Alexander Ian Sharp

Place of Birth: Westminster, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 2 February, 1989

Ethnicity: English, Irish

Alex Sharp is an English actor.

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.