Alex Hassell

Birth Name: Alexander Stephen Thomas Hassell

Place of Birth: Southend On Sea, Essex, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: c. 1980

Ethnicity: English

Alex Hassell is an English actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.