Alaina Huffman

Birth Name: Alaina Lindsay Kalanj

Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth: April 17, 1980

Ethnicity: Croatian, possibly other

Alaina Huffman is a Canadian actress and model. Alaina was previously married to John Henry Huffman IV. They have four children.

Alaina has stated that she has Croatian ancestry.

Photo by kathclick/www.bigstockphoto.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.