Agyness Deyn

AllSaints and Not for Sale Hollywood Launch - Arrivals

Birth Name: Laura Michelle Hollins

Place of Birth: Rochdale, Lancashire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 16 February, 1983

Ethnicity: English

Agyness Deyn is an English model, actress, and singer.

Agyness is married to hedge fund manager Joel McAndrew.

Photo by Prphotos

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    female version of Billy Idol

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.