Adamo Ruggiero

by stlucas on February 4, 2018

Adamo Ruggiero – 19th Annual GLAAD Media Awards – Red Carpet – Kodak Theatre – Hollywood, CA, USA – Keywords: – False – – Photo Credit: Glenn Harris / PR Photos

Birth Name: Adamo Angelo Ruggiero

Place of Birth: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: June 9, 1986

Ethnicity: Italian

Adamo Ruggiero is a Canadian actor.

Adamo is the son of Amalia and Tony Ruggiero. His father was born in Coreno Ausonio, province of Frosinone, Lazio region, Italy. Adamo has a brother, Adriano.

Source: http://www.queerty.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: